Skip to main content

Top Physiotherapy Department Head Clinics in Al Rashidiya

Found 2 healthcare providers offering Physiotherapy Department Head services in Al Rashidiya, Ajman.

Al Rashidiya is a neighborhood in Ajman with 2 healthcare facilities offering Physiotherapy Department Head services. For more options, explore Physiotherapy Department Head providers across Ajman.

The 2 Physiotherapy Department Head providers in Al Rashidiya include a mix of clinics and hospitals, many of which accept major UAE insurance networks.

Physiotherapy Department Head

Showing 2 providers matching PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPARTMENT HEAD

Prime Medical Center - Ajman

Prime Medical Center - Ajman

4.7(3396)
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
Specialism inPhysiotherapy Department Head

Location & Contact

Ground Floor, grand Mall, sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Street, al Rashidiya

Opening Hours

8:00 AM – 10:00 PMToday
NMC Medical Centre, Ajman

NMC Medical Centre, Ajman

Al Rashidiya, Ajman
Specialism inPhysiotherapy Department Head

Location & Contact

1st Floor, Samha Plaza, Behind Safeer Hypermarket, Opposite Al Khor Tower, Rashidiya 1, Ajman, UAE

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Physiotherapy Department Head providers are in Al Rashidiya?
There are 2 healthcare providers offering Physiotherapy Department Head services in Al Rashidiya, Ajman. Use MediFinder to compare clinics, read reviews, and book appointments.
Does insurance cover Physiotherapy Department Head in the UAE?
Most health insurance plans in the UAE cover Physiotherapy Department Head services. Check your policy details or use MediFinder to find Physiotherapy Department Head providers that accept your specific insurance network in Al Rashidiya.
What should I look for in a Physiotherapy Department Head clinic?
When choosing a Physiotherapy Department Head clinic, consider the doctor's qualifications, patient reviews, insurance acceptance, location convenience, and available treatments. MediFinder helps you compare all these factors.
How do I find the best Physiotherapy Department Head doctor near Al Rashidiya?
Browse our directory of Physiotherapy Department Head providers in Al Rashidiya, Ajman. Filter by insurance network, read patient reviews, and compare doctor qualifications to find the right specialist for your needs.