Skip to main content

Top Dentist And General Dental Practitioner Clinics in Unknown

Found 47 healthcare providers offering Dentist And General Dental Practitioner services in Unknown, Abu Dhabi.

Unknown is a neighborhood in Abu Dhabi with 47 healthcare facilities offering Dentist And General Dental Practitioner services. This area is well-served for Dentist And General Dental Practitioner care, giving residents convenient access to specialist providers.

The 47 Dentist And General Dental Practitioner providers in Unknown include a mix of clinics and hospitals, many of which accept major UAE insurance networks.

Dentist And General Dental Practitioner

Showing 47 providers matching DENTIST AND GENERAL DENTAL PRACTITIONER

Gulf Pearl Dental Clinic Al Naser
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Office #203, Mezzanine Floor, Saqer Al Mehairbi Building, Al Naser Street, Landmark: Near Al Masoud Travel, .

Opening Hours

Sun-Fri: 9am-9pm
Sat: 12pm-8pmToday
Spectra Dental Center

Spectra Dental Center

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

1202, Al Niyadi Building, Airport Road

Opening Hours

Monday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Smile Al Reem Dental Center

Smile Al Reem Dental Center

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Beside Mcdonalds Al Khalidiya, Kamala Tower

Opening Hours

Sat-Wed: 9:00AM - 8:00PM
Thu: 9:00AM - 6:00PMToday
Fri: Closed
Juman Pearls Dental Clinic

Juman Pearls Dental Clinic

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

No. 7 M01 Flr. Heidelberg Bldg., Muroor Rd.

Opening Hours

Monday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday: Closed
Saturday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
American Dental Center

American Dental Center

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

H & M Building, Najda Street, Next To Al Maha Arjaan Hotel, Beside Ibn Al - Nafees Medical Center Building

Opening Hours

Sun-Thu: 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sat: 10:00 AM - 6:00 PMToday
Fri: Closed
Davinci Dental Center

Davinci Dental Center

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Villa A - 27 marina Office Park Village

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

Al Rayashi Dental Center

Al Rayashi Dental Center

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Shk Khalifa Street, Sheraton Area, Dona Moda Bldg, Flat 101

Opening Hours

Monday - Saturday 10:00 am - 7:00 pm
LLH Hospital, Musaffah

LLH Hospital, Musaffah

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Near Musaffah Police Station 4 Musaffah

Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hoursToday
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours
LLH Medical Centre, Al Ain

LLH Medical Centre, Al Ain

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Villaopposite Al Sahir Cafeter Sheikh Khalifa Street Tub Alouda Area

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

Duri Medical Center Duri Dental Clinic
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Khalidiya, 16th St, Beside Khalidiya Public Park -

Opening Hours

Monday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday: 1:00 – 9:00 PM
Saturday: 12:00 – 8:00 PM
Sunday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Dr Munir Silwadi Dental Center
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Al Hilal Bank, Bani Yas Tower, Building 117, C Floor, Sultan Bin Zayed The First St, W Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

Opening Hours

Monday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday: Closed
Saturday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Dr Ibrahim Al Dajani Dental Clinic
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

"Al Bu Qubai Tower

Opening Hours

Monday: 2:00 – 5:00 PM, 8:00 – 11:00 PM
Tuesday: 2:00 – 5:00 PM, 8:00 – 11:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 2:00 – 5:00 PM, 8:00 – 11:00 PM
Thursday: 8:00 – 11:00 PM
Friday: 12:00 – 5:00 PM
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: 2:00 – 5:00 PM
Al Sabah Dental Polyclinic

Al Sabah Dental Polyclinic

Unknown, Abu Dhabi
Specialism inDentist And General Dental Practitioner

Location & Contact

Abdulrahman Bldg. 1, Al Ham St. Al Bahiya

Opening Hours

Monday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM – 1:30 AM
Tuesday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM – 1:30 AMToday
Wednesday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM – 1:30 AM
Thursday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM – 1:30 AM
Friday: Closed
Saturday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM – 1:30 AM
Sunday: 12:00 – 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM – 1:30 AM

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Dentist And General Dental Practitioner providers are in Unknown?
There are 47 healthcare providers offering Dentist And General Dental Practitioner services in Unknown, Abu Dhabi. Use MediFinder to compare clinics, read reviews, and book appointments.
Does insurance cover Dentist And General Dental Practitioner in the UAE?
Most health insurance plans in the UAE cover Dentist And General Dental Practitioner services. Check your policy details or use MediFinder to find Dentist And General Dental Practitioner providers that accept your specific insurance network in Unknown.
What should I look for in a Dentist And General Dental Practitioner clinic?
When choosing a Dentist And General Dental Practitioner clinic, consider the doctor's qualifications, patient reviews, insurance acceptance, location convenience, and available treatments. MediFinder helps you compare all these factors.
How do I find the best Dentist And General Dental Practitioner doctor near Unknown?
Browse our directory of Dentist And General Dental Practitioner providers in Unknown, Abu Dhabi. Filter by insurance network, read patient reviews, and compare doctor qualifications to find the right specialist for your needs.