Skip to main content

Top Dental Surgery And Implants Clinics in Unknown

Found 21 healthcare providers offering Dental Surgery And Implants services in Unknown, Sharjah.

Unknown is a neighborhood in Sharjah with 21 healthcare facilities offering Dental Surgery And Implants services. This area is well-served for Dental Surgery And Implants care, giving residents convenient access to specialist providers.

The 21 Dental Surgery And Implants providers in Unknown include a mix of clinics and hospitals, many of which accept major UAE insurance networks.

Dental Surgery And Implants

Showing 21 providers matching DENTAL SURGERY AND IMPLANTS

Marvellous Medical Center & Dental Clinic
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Flat No : 103, Souq Al Rolla, Building, Umm Al Tarafa, Rolla, 65511

Opening Hours

Monday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday: 8:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Dr Shiyas Dental Center Al Abar
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

First Floor, Wasit Street, Al Abar - Halwan, Sharjah, UAE

Opening Hours

Sat-Thu: 9:00 AM - 9:30 PM
Fri: 2:30 PM - 10:30 PMToday
Elite Smile Dental Clinics
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Flat #206, Hilli6 Building, Al Nud

Opening Hours

Monday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Specialized Kalba Dental Center
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Kalba – next to Al Musalla health center -Amr Ibn Al - Aas Street no. 108

Opening Hours

Monday to Thursday: 07:30 - 22:00 | Friday: 07:30 - 12:00
Al Ibtesam Al Lulueyah Dental Clinic
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Flat No.1, First Floor, Block A, Al Wahda Building, Al Wahda Street, Opposite Sharjah City Center, Sharjah, UAE

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

Crystal Medical Center Al Majaz Sharjah Crystal Dental Clinic
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Crystal Plaza Building, Block C, Flat 603

Opening Hours

Monday: 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 10:00 PMToday
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday: 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday: 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Al Mustaqbal Dental Clinic
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Majestic Tower 2 Flat No. 804 8Th Floor (Near By Feras Sweets) Al Taawun Sharjah

Opening Hours

Sat-Thu: 12pm-8pm
Fri: ClosedToday
Al Jazeerah Dental Clinic
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Sheikh Mohammad Building, Opposite Adnoc Petrol Station

Opening Hours

Sun-Thu: 9am-9:30pm
Fri: 2pm-10pmToday
Sat: 12:30pm-9pm
🏥

Al Itqan Dental Clinic

Unknown, Sharjah
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Ouruba Street, Saleh Mubarak Building, Apartment 109

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

🏥

Jumana Dental Clinic

Unknown, Sharjah
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Al Dar Building, 9, Al Estiqlal Street, m Floor, Office 3 abu Shagara, City

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

🏥

Mariam Dental Centre

Unknown, Sharjah
Specialism inDental Surgery And Implants

Location & Contact

Omran Plaza Bldg, Flat # 505, Fifth Floor, King Abdul Aziz Street

Opening Hours

Opening hours not available.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Dental Surgery And Implants providers are in Unknown?
There are 21 healthcare providers offering Dental Surgery And Implants services in Unknown, Sharjah. Use MediFinder to compare clinics, read reviews, and book appointments.
Does insurance cover Dental Surgery And Implants in the UAE?
Most health insurance plans in the UAE cover Dental Surgery And Implants services. Check your policy details or use MediFinder to find Dental Surgery And Implants providers that accept your specific insurance network in Unknown.
What should I look for in a Dental Surgery And Implants clinic?
When choosing a Dental Surgery And Implants clinic, consider the doctor's qualifications, patient reviews, insurance acceptance, location convenience, and available treatments. MediFinder helps you compare all these factors.
How do I find the best Dental Surgery And Implants doctor near Unknown?
Browse our directory of Dental Surgery And Implants providers in Unknown, Sharjah. Filter by insurance network, read patient reviews, and compare doctor qualifications to find the right specialist for your needs.