Skip to main content
DG
General PracticeTop Specialist

Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha

Are you Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile
Community listing

Other General Practice specialists on Medifinder

More General Practice specialists you may want to consider.

About Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha

Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha is a General Practice specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: GP. Dr. Sulekha speaks Hindi, English.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

GP

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha

What is Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha's specialty?

Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha specializes in General Practice. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

What languages does Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha speak?

Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha speaks Hindi, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Geetha Rai Sulekha online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors