Skip to main content
Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi

Pain Management·Top Specialist

Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi

Emirates International Medical Center

Are you Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated Pain Management Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi

Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi is a Pain management specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: Bachelor of Nursing, Basic Life Support (BLS), Advanced Cardiovascular Life Support (ACLS). Dr. Zouabi speaks Arabic, English. Dr. Zouabi is affiliated with Emirates International Medical Center.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

Bachelor of Nursing, Basic Life Support (BLS), Advanced Cardiovascular Life Support (ACLS)

Practice Locations

Emirates International Medical Center

Emirates International Medical Center

Al Hoshi, Sharjah

Frequently Asked Questions About Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi

What is Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi's specialty?

Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi specializes in Pain Management. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi practice?

Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi is affiliated with Emirates International Medical Center. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi speak?

Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi speaks Arabic, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi?

You can book an appointment with Specialist Abdullah Al Zouabi online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors