Skip to main content
Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych

Anesthesiology·Top Specialist

Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych

Optimal Clinic

Are you Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated Anesthesiology Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych

Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych is a Anesthesiology specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: Anesthesiologist of the Second Category. Dr. Pavlovych speaks Ukrainian. Dr. Pavlovych is affiliated with Optimal Clinic.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

Anesthesiologist of the Second Category

Practice Locations

Optimal Clinic

Optimal Clinic

Main Branch / Surgical Department, Vinnytsia (Ukraine)

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych

What is Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych's specialty?

Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych specializes in Anesthesiology. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych practice?

Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych is affiliated with Optimal Clinic. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych speak?

Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych speaks Ukrainian, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Slobodyan Petro Pavlovych online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors