Skip to main content
Dr. Sadhuna Solih

GP Aesthetic·Top Specialist

Dr. Sadhuna Solih

Cutis International Cosmetic Clinic

Are you Dr. Sadhuna Solih?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated GP Aesthetic Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Sadhuna Solih

Dr. Sadhuna Solih is a GP Aesthetic specialist practicing in the UAE. Dr. Solih speaks English. Dr. Solih is affiliated with Cutis International Cosmetic Clinic.

Practice Locations

Cutis International Cosmetic Clinic

Cutis International Cosmetic Clinic

Maysaloon, Sharjah

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Sadhuna Solih

What is Dr. Sadhuna Solih's specialty?

Dr. Sadhuna Solih specializes in GP Aesthetic. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Sadhuna Solih practice?

Dr. Sadhuna Solih is affiliated with Cutis International Cosmetic Clinic. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Sadhuna Solih speak?

Dr. Sadhuna Solih speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Sadhuna Solih?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Sadhuna Solih online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors