DP
Laser DentistTop Specialist
Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan
Are you Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan?
Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.
Community listing
About Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan
Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan is a Laser Dentist specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: @ The Tamil Nadu Dr Mgr Medical University (2008) loc:India, Chennai || @ The Tamil Nadu Dr Mgr Medical University (2008) loc:Chennai. Dr. Balakesavan speaks English.
Education & Qualifications
Professional Credentials
@ The Tamil Nadu Dr Mgr Medical University (2008) loc:India, Chennai || @ The Tamil Nadu Dr Mgr Medical University (2008) loc:Chennai
Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan
What is Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan's specialty?▾
Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan specializes in Laser Dentist. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.
What languages does Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan speak?▾
Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.
How can I book an appointment with Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan?▾
You can book an appointment with Dr. Prashanth Balakesavan online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.