Skip to main content
DO
Clinical PsychologyTop Specialist

Dr. Ola Ahmed

Are you Dr. Ola Ahmed?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile
Community listing

Other Clinical Psychology specialists on Medifinder

More Clinical Psychology specialists you may want to consider.

About Dr. Ola Ahmed

Dr. Ola Ahmed is a Clinical Psychology specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: PhD. Dr. Ahmed speaks English.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

PhD

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Ola Ahmed

What is Dr. Ola Ahmed's specialty?

Dr. Ola Ahmed specializes in Clinical Psychology. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

What languages does Dr. Ola Ahmed speak?

Dr. Ola Ahmed speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Ola Ahmed?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Ola Ahmed online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors