Skip to main content
Dr. Mujahid

General Dentist·Top Specialist

Dr. Mujahid

Hollywood Smile Dental Clinic (Cosmetic Dentistry)

Are you Dr. Mujahid?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated General Dentist Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Mujahid

Dr. Mujahid is a General Dentist specialist practicing in the UAE. Dr. Mujahid speaks English. Dr. Mujahid is affiliated with Hollywood Smile Dental Clinic (Cosmetic Dentistry).

Practice Locations

Hollywood Smile Dental Clinic (Cosmetic Dentistry)

Hollywood Smile Dental Clinic (Cosmetic Dentistry)

Al Satwa, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Mujahid

What is Dr. Mujahid's specialty?

Dr. Mujahid specializes in General Dentist. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Mujahid practice?

Dr. Mujahid is affiliated with Hollywood Smile Dental Clinic (Cosmetic Dentistry). Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Mujahid speak?

Dr. Mujahid speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Mujahid?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Mujahid online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors