Skip to main content
DJ

Dentistry·Top Specialist

Dr. Jeny Joshua

HMC Medical Center

Are you Dr. Jeny Joshua?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated Dentistry Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Jeny Joshua

Dr. Jeny Joshua is a Dentistry specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: unknown. Dr. Joshua speaks English. Dr. Joshua is affiliated with HMC Medical Center.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

unknown

Practice Locations

HMC Medical Center

HMC Medical Center

Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Jeny Joshua

What is Dr. Jeny Joshua's specialty?

Dr. Jeny Joshua specializes in Dentistry. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Jeny Joshua practice?

Dr. Jeny Joshua is affiliated with HMC Medical Center. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Jeny Joshua speak?

Dr. Jeny Joshua speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Jeny Joshua?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Jeny Joshua online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors