DH
Medical SupportTop Specialist
Dr. Hussein Omar
Are you Dr. Hussein Omar?
Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.
Community listing
About Dr. Hussein Omar
Dr. Hussein Omar is a Medical Support specialist practicing in the UAE. Dr. Omar speaks Arabic, English.
Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Hussein Omar
What is Dr. Hussein Omar's specialty?▾
Dr. Hussein Omar specializes in Medical Support. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.
What languages does Dr. Hussein Omar speak?▾
Dr. Hussein Omar speaks Arabic, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.
How can I book an appointment with Dr. Hussein Omar?▾
You can book an appointment with Dr. Hussein Omar online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.