
Medical & Aesthetic Skin Treatments·Top Specialist
Dr. Sanaa Alhaj
Bissan Medical Center
Are you Dr. Sanaa Alhaj?
Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.
About Dr. Sanaa Alhaj
Dr. Sanaa Alhaj is a Medical & Aesthetic Skin Treatments specialist practicing in the UAE. Dr. Alhaj speaks Arabic, English. Dr. Alhaj is affiliated with Bissan Medical Center.
Practice Locations
Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Sanaa Alhaj
What is Dr. Sanaa Alhaj's specialty?▾
Dr. Sanaa Alhaj specializes in Medical & Aesthetic Skin Treatments. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.
Where does Dr. Sanaa Alhaj practice?▾
Dr. Sanaa Alhaj is affiliated with Bissan Medical Center. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.
What languages does Dr. Sanaa Alhaj speak?▾
Dr. Sanaa Alhaj speaks Arabic, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.
How can I book an appointment with Dr. Sanaa Alhaj?▾
You can book an appointment with Dr. Sanaa Alhaj online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.
