Skip to main content
Dr. Zubda Nasir

Facial Regeneration·Top Specialist

Dr. Zubda Nasir

Salus Clinic

Are you Dr. Zubda Nasir?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

About Dr. Zubda Nasir

Dr. Zubda Nasir is a Facial Regeneration specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: @ Not specified (2011) loc:Lahore || @ Punjab Medical College (2011) loc:Faisalabad. Dr. Nasir speaks English. Dr. Nasir is affiliated with Salus Clinic.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

@ Not specified (2011) loc:Lahore || @ Punjab Medical College (2011) loc:Faisalabad

Practice Locations

Salus Clinic

Salus Clinic

Business Bay, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Zubda Nasir

What is Dr. Zubda Nasir's specialty?

Dr. Zubda Nasir specializes in Facial Regeneration. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Zubda Nasir practice?

Dr. Zubda Nasir is affiliated with Salus Clinic. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Zubda Nasir speak?

Dr. Zubda Nasir speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Zubda Nasir?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Zubda Nasir online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors