Skip to main content
DN
Medifinder Verified

Specialist Endodontist·Top Specialist

Dr. Neha Singh

Apex Medical Clinics

MedifinderVerified

Experience

-

Languages

Hindi, English

Location

Dubai

Treats

-

Insurance

Self-pay

License

-

About Dr. Neha Singh

Dr. Neha Singh is a Specialist Endodontist specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: MDS. Dr. Singh speaks Hindi, English. Dr. Singh is affiliated with Apex Medical Clinics.

Verified Credentials

MedifinderVerified

Medical Degree

King’s College London - 2008

Board Certification

MRCP (UK) - 2013

Fellowship

Royal Marsden Hospital, Oncology - 2016

Postgraduate Training

Royal London Hospital Rotation, 2008–2013

Each credential above has been independently confirmed against the issuing authority or institution. What does Medifinder Verified mean?

Practice Locations

Apex Medical Clinics

Apex Medical Clinics

Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Neha Singh

What is Dr. Neha Singh's specialty?

Dr. Neha Singh specializes in Specialist Endodontist. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Neha Singh practice?

Dr. Neha Singh is affiliated with Apex Medical Clinics. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Neha Singh speak?

Dr. Neha Singh speaks Hindi, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Neha Singh?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Neha Singh online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors

Other Top Rated Specialist Endodontist Specialists

View All
Dr. GEORGE P. JACOB
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. GEORGE P. JACOB

View Profile
Dr. Aarthi Harith
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Aarthi Harith

Dubai

View Profile
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Talal Al Nahlawi

Abu Dhabi

View Profile
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Abdullah Alzein

Abu Dhabi

View Profile
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Rhea Digholkar

Dubai

View Profile
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Deepa Nair

Dubai

View Profile
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Pooja Sathe

Dubai

View Profile
Specialist Endodontist

Dr. Ali Saleh

Abu Dhabi

View Profile