Skip to main content
DM

Orthopaedic Surgery·Top Specialist

Dr. Muhammad Hisham

STEPS Aesthetic Clinic

Are you Dr. Muhammad Hisham?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated Orthopaedic Surgery Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Muhammad Hisham

Dr. Muhammad Hisham is a Orthopaedic Surgery specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: MBBS, MS. Dr. Hisham speaks Arabic, English. Dr. Hisham is affiliated with STEPS Aesthetic Clinic.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

MBBS, MS

Practice Locations

STEPS Aesthetic Clinic

STEPS Aesthetic Clinic

Al Nahda, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Muhammad Hisham

What is Dr. Muhammad Hisham's specialty?

Dr. Muhammad Hisham specializes in Orthopaedic Surgery. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Muhammad Hisham practice?

Dr. Muhammad Hisham is affiliated with STEPS Aesthetic Clinic. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Muhammad Hisham speak?

Dr. Muhammad Hisham speaks Arabic, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Muhammad Hisham?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Muhammad Hisham online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors