Skip to main content
Dr. Marwan Serhal

Implantology·Top Specialist

Dr. Marwan Serhal

Hey Dental Clinic

Are you Dr. Marwan Serhal?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated Implantology Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Marwan Serhal

Dr. Marwan Serhal is a Implantology specialist practicing in the UAE. Dr. Serhal speaks Arabic, English. Dr. Serhal is affiliated with Hey Dental Clinic and Plaza Clinics.

Practice Locations

Hey Dental Clinic

Hey Dental Clinic

Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai
Plaza Clinics

Plaza Clinics

Jumeirah, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Marwan Serhal

What is Dr. Marwan Serhal's specialty?

Dr. Marwan Serhal specializes in Implantology. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Marwan Serhal practice?

Dr. Marwan Serhal is affiliated with Hey Dental Clinic, Plaza Clinics. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Marwan Serhal speak?

Dr. Marwan Serhal speaks Arabic, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Marwan Serhal?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Marwan Serhal online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors