Skip to main content
DA

Urology·Top Specialist

Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour

Elaj Medical Centre

Are you Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

Other Top Rated Urology Specialists

Verified · book directly

These doctors have verified their licence with Medifinder and can be booked in one click.

About Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour

Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour is a Urology specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: Specialist Urologist. Dr. Srour speaks Arabic, English. Dr. Srour is affiliated with Elaj Medical Centre.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

Specialist Urologist

Practice Locations

Elaj Medical Centre

Elaj Medical Centre

Rumailah, Ajman

Frequently Asked Questions About Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour

What is Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour's specialty?

Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour specializes in Urology. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour practice?

Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour is affiliated with Elaj Medical Centre. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour speak?

Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour speaks Arabic, English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour?

You can book an appointment with Dr. Ahmad Abu Srour online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors