Skip to main content
AS

Cardio-pulmonology·Top Specialist

Ayisha Sherin

My Doc Specialist Medical Centre

Are you Ayisha Sherin?

Claim your profile to add your contact, update your bio, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Profile

About Ayisha Sherin

Ayisha Sherin is a Cardio-pulmonology specialist practicing in the UAE. Qualifications: DHA certified physiotherapist. Dr. Sherin speaks English. Dr. Sherin is affiliated with My Doc Specialist Medical Centre.

Education & Qualifications

Professional Credentials

DHA certified physiotherapist

Practice Locations

My Doc Specialist Medical Centre

My Doc Specialist Medical Centre

Jumeirah, Dubai

Frequently Asked Questions About Ayisha Sherin

What is Ayisha Sherin's specialty?

Ayisha Sherin specializes in Cardio-pulmonology. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.

Where does Ayisha Sherin practice?

Ayisha Sherin is affiliated with My Doc Specialist Medical Centre. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.

What languages does Ayisha Sherin speak?

Ayisha Sherin speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.

How can I book an appointment with Ayisha Sherin?

You can book an appointment with Ayisha Sherin online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.

Find More Doctors