

Facials·Top Specialist
Anna Lombardozzi
ANNS Electrolysis Center
Experience
-
Languages
English
Location
Abu Dhabi
Treats
-
Insurance
Self-pay
License
-
About Anna Lombardozzi
Verified Credentials
Medical Degree
King’s College London - 2008
Board Certification
MRCP (UK) - 2013
Fellowship
Royal Marsden Hospital, Oncology - 2016
Postgraduate Training
Royal London Hospital Rotation, 2008–2013
Each credential above has been independently confirmed against the issuing authority or institution. What does Medifinder Verified mean?
Practice Locations
Frequently Asked Questions About Anna Lombardozzi
What is Anna Lombardozzi's specialty?▾
Anna Lombardozzi specializes in Facials. Book an appointment to discuss your health concerns with this specialist.
Where does Anna Lombardozzi practice?▾
Anna Lombardozzi is affiliated with ANNS Electrolysis Center. Visit any of these locations to schedule a consultation.
What languages does Anna Lombardozzi speak?▾
Anna Lombardozzi speaks English, making it easy to communicate your health needs effectively.
How can I book an appointment with Anna Lombardozzi?▾
You can book an appointment with Anna Lombardozzi online through MediFinder or contact the clinic directly. Use the Book Now button on this page for the fastest option.
Find More Doctors
Other Top Rated Facials Specialists

Anna Lombardozzi
ANNS Electrolysis Center





